IOTA World List




Africa:

AF-001 3B6 Agalega Islands
AF-002 FT*Z Amsterdam & St Paul Islands
AF-003 ZD8 Ascension Island
AF-004 EA8 Canary Islands
AF-005 D4 Leeward Islands
AF-006 VQ9 Diego Garcia Island
AF-007 D6 Comoro Islands
AF-008 FT*W Crozet Islands
AF-009 FR/E Europa Island
AF-010 Bioco (Fernando Poo) Island
AF-011 FR/G Glorioso Islands
AF-012 FR/J Juan De Nova Island
AF-013 5R Madagascar (Main Island Only)
AF-014 CT3 Madeira Archipelago
AF-015 3B7 Saint Brandon Islands
AF-016 FR Reunion Island
AF-017 3B9 Rodrigues Island
AF-018 IH9 Pantelleria Island
AF-019 IG9 Pelagie Islands
AF-020 J5 Bijagos Archipelago
AF-021 ZS8 Prince Edward & Marion Islands
AF-022 ZD7 St Helena Island
AF-023 S9 Sao Tome Island
AF-024 S7 Inner Islands
AF-025 S7 Aldabra Islands
AF-026 S7 Cosmoledo Islands
AF-027 FH Mayotte Island
AF-028 7O Socotra group
AF-029 ZD9 Tristan Da Cunha Islands
AF-030 ZD9 Gough Island
AF-031 FR/T Tromelin Island
AF-032 5H Zanzibar Island
AF-033 S7 Amirante Islands
AF-034 DELETED
AF-035 S7 Farquhar Islands
AF-036 EA9 Chafarinas Islands
AF-037 9L Northern/Western Province group
AF-038 E3 Dahlak Archipelago
AF-039 3C0 Annobon (Pagalu) Island
AF-040 5Z Coast Province North group
AF-041 VQ9 Egmont group
AF-042 EA9 Alboran Island
AF-043 TR Estuaire Province group
AF-044 S9 Principe Island
AF-045 6W Senegal North group
AF-046 CT3 Desertas Islands
AF-047 CT3 Selvagens Islands
AF-048 FT*X Kerguelen Islands
AF-049 3B8 Mauritius Island
AF-050 5T Dakhlet Nouadhibou/Inchiri Region group
AF-051 3X Guinee-Maritime Province South group
AF-052 T5 Indian Ocean Coast South group
AF-053 J2 Gulf Of Tadjoura group
AF-054 5H Mafia Island
AF-055 DELETED
AF-056 9L Southern Province group
AF-057 5R Madagascar's Coastal Islands West
AF-058 VQ9 Salomon group
AF-059 J2 Strait of Mandab group
AF-060 C5 The Gambia group
AF-061 C9 Cabo Delgado District group
AF- Suakin Archipelago
AF-063 5H Pemba Island
AF-064 ZS Western Cape Province South West group
AF-065 CN Safi/Essaouira/Agadir Region group
AF-066 C9 Gaza/Maputo District group
AF-067 5Z Coast Province South group
AF-068 S0 (CN) Western Sahara South group
AF-069 EA9 Alhucemas Island
AF-070 V5 Karas Region group
AF-071 Geyser Bank - to be deleted in 2005
AF-072 C9 Inhambane District group
AF-073 3V Sfax Region group
AF-074 5H Lindi/Mtwara Region group
AF-075 5H Dar Es Salaam/Pwani Region group
AF-076 5N Bayelsa/Rivers/Akwa Ibom etc States group
AF-077 ZS Western Cape Province South group
AF-078 6W Senegal South group
AF-079 ZS Eastern Cape Province group
AF-080 E3 Red Sea Coast North group
AF-081 E3 Red Sea Coast South group
AF-082 Rio Muni Province group
AF-083 3V Gabes/Medenine Region group
AF-084 9G Ghana group
AF-085 ZS Western Cape Province North West group
AF-086 D4 Windward Islands
AF-087 5H Tanga Region group
AF-088 C9 Nampula District group
AF-089 TR Ogooue Maritime Province group
AF-090 5R Madagascar's Coastal Islands East
AF-091 3V Jendouba/Bizerte/Tunis/Nabeul Region group

:

AN-001 Various Graham Land West (Adelaide Island) group
AN-002 3Y Bouvet Island
AN-003 VK0 Heard Island
AN-004 3Y Peter 1 Island
AN-005 VK0 Macquarie Island
AN-006 Various Graham Land West (Biscoe Islands) group
AN-007 VP8 South Georgia Island
AN-008 Various South Orkney Islands
AN-009 VP8 South Sandwich Islands
AN-010 Various South Shetland Islands
AN-011 Various Ross Island group
AN-012 Various Graham Land West (Palmer Archipelago) grp
AN-013 Various Trinity Peninsula group
AN-014 Various Berkner Island
AN-015 Various Queen Maud Land (Prince Harald etc) group
AN-016 Various Antarctica (Main Island Only)
AN-017 Various Adelie Land group
AN-018 Various Palmer Land West (Alexander Island) group

:

AS-001 VU Andaman Islands
AS-002 A9 Bahrain Island
AS-003 4S Sri Lanka Island (Main Island Only)
AS-004 5B,ZC Cyprus Island (Main Island Only)
AS-005 R0B Kara Sea Coast West group
AS-006 VR2 Hong Kong group
AS-007 JA1 etc Honshu Island (Main Island Only)
AS-008 JA1 North Izu Islands
AS-009 7O Red Sea Coast group
AS-010 A4 Zufar Region group
AS-011 VU Laccadive Islands
AS-012 JA6 Kyushu's Coastal Islands
AS-013 8Q Maldive Islands
AS-014 A4 Ash Sharqiyah/Al Wusta Region group
AS-015 9M2 Pinang State group
AS-016 7O Gulf Of Aden West group
AS-017 JA6 Okinawa Islands
AS-018 R0F Sakhalin Island (Main Island Only)
AS-019 9V Singapore Island
AS-020 BV Taiwan Island (Main Island Only)
AS-021 A6 Trucial Coast group
AS-022 R0Q Medvezh'i (Bear) Islands
AS-023 JA6 Amami Islands
AS-024 JA6 Yaeyama Islands
AS-025 R0F Kuril'skiye (Kuril) Islands
AS-026 HL4 Cheju-do Province (Cheju Island) group
AS-027 R0K Vrangelya (Wrangel) Island
AS-028 R0Q Anzhu Islands
AS-029 R0Q Lyakhovskiye Islands
AS-030 JD Kazan (Volcano) Islands
AS-031 JD Chichijima/Mukojima/Hahajima Islands
AS-032 JA6 Osumi Islands
AS-033 VU Nicobar Islands
AS-034 DELETED
AS-035 DELETED
AS-036 JA6 Iki/Tsushima Islands
AS-037 JA6 Koshikijima Islands
AS-038 R0K East Siberian Sea Coast group
AS-039 R0Z Komandorskiye (Commander) Islands
AS-040 JA6 Goto Islands
AS-041 JA4 Oki Islands
AS-042 R0B Severnaya Zemlya (North Land)
AS-043 JA1 South Izu Islands
AS-044 R0C Sea of Okhotsk Coast Centre group
AS-045 HL5 Kyongsang-bukto Province (Ullung Island)
AS-046 9M2 Pahang/Johor State East group
AS-047 JA6 Daito Islands
AS-048 R0Q De Longa Islands
AS-049 JA6 Tokara Islands
AS-050 R0B Sergeya Kirova Islands
AS-051 various Spratly Islands
AS-052 7J Okino Torishima - to be deleted in 2005
AS-053 HS Malay Peninsula West group
AS-054 R0B Laptev Sea Coast West group
AS-055 R0B Vize Island
AS-056 JA6 Danjo Islands
AS-057 R0B Uyedineniya Island
AS-058 9M2 Perlis/Kedah State group
AS-059 R0I Sea of Okhotsk Coast group
AS-060 HL4 Cholla-namdo Province group
AS-061 R0K Ratmanova (Big Diomede) Island
AS-062 R0F Habomai Islands
AS-063 R0B Laptev Sea Coast East group
AS-064 R0X Bering Sea Coast group
AS-065 R0K Chukchi Sea Coast East group
AS-066 R0L Sea of Japan Coast group
AS-067 JA6 Uji & Kusagaki Islands
AS-068 R0B Kara Sea Coast Centre group
AS-069 R0C Iony Island
AS-070 R0Q East Siberian Sea Coast East group
AS-071 R0K Bering Sea Coast North group
AS-072 9M2 Perak State group
AS-073 9M2 Kelantan/Terengganu State group
AS-074 9M2 Selangor/Negeri Sembilan State group
AS-075 XX Macau group
AS-076 JA5 Shikoku Island
AS-077 JA6 Kyushu Island (Main Island Only)
AS-078 JA8 Hokkaido Island (Main Island Only)
AS-079 JA6 Miyako Islands
AS-080 HL3 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group
AS-081 HL5 Kyongsang-bukto/Kyongsang-namdo Province
AS-082 R0Q Laptev Sea Coast Centre group
AS-083 R9K Kara Sea Coast East group
AS-084 HL4 Cheju-do Province (Ch'uja Islands) group
AS-085 HL4 Cholla-namdo Province (Soan Islands) group
AS-086 R0B Izvestiy TS.I.K. Islands
AS-087 R0B Arkticheskogo Instituta Islands
AS-088 A7 Qatar group
AS-089 R9K Kara Sea Coast West group
AS-090 HL2 Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) grp
AS-091 R0X Shelikhova Bay group
AS-092 R0K Bering Sea Coast South group
AS-093 HL4 Cholla-namdo Province (Huksan Islands) grp
AS-094 BY7 Hainan Province (Hainan Island) group
AS-095 R0Z Bering Sea Coast group
AS-096 VU Karnataka State group
AS-097 9M2 Melaka/Johor State West group
AS-098 TA Aydin/Mugla Province group
AS-099 TA Canakkale/Balikesir/Izmir Province group
AS-100 4X Israel group
AS-101 HS Malay Peninsula East group
AS-102 BV Kinmen (Quemoy) Island
AS-103 BV P'enghu (Pescadores) Islands
AS-104 R0B Kara Sea Coast East group
AS-105 HL2 Kyonggi-do Province group
AS-106 VU Minicoy Island
AS-107 HS Gulf of Thailand North group
AS-108 OD Lebanon group
AS-109 R9K Obskaya Gulf group
AS-110 BQ9 Tungsha (Pratas) Island
AS-111 HZ The Gulf group
AS-112 A4 Al Batinah/Masqat Region group
AS-113 BV Matsu Islands
AS-114 R0C Sea of Okhotsk Coast South group
AS-115 TA Antalya Province group
AS-116 BS7 Huang Yan Island (Scarborough Reef)
AS-117 JA1 etc Honshu's Coastal Islands
AS-118 9K Kuwait group
AS-119 A4 Musandam Region group
AS-120 5B Cyprus's Coastal Islands
AS-121 R0B Nordenshel'da Archipelago
AS-122 HL2 Kyonggi-do Province West group
AS-123 TA Icel/Adana/Hatay Province group
AS-124 A61 Gulf of Oman group
AS-125 HS Gulf of Thailand North East group
AS-126 HS Malay Peninsula South West group
AS-127 S2 Chittagong Region group
AS-128 3W Gulf of Thailand group
AS-129 BY7 Guangdong Province East group
AS-130 3W South China Sea Coast South group
AS-131 BY7 Guangdong Province West group
AS-132 3W Gulf of Tongking North group
AS-133 XU Cambodia group
AS-134 BY3 Hebei/Tianjin Province group
AS-135 BY4 Jiangsu Province group
AS-136 BY4 Shanghai Province group
AS-137 BY5 Zhejiang Province North group
AS-138 BY5 Fujian Province group
AS-139 BY7 Guangxi Autonomous Region group
AS-140 S2 Khulna/Barisal Region group
AS-141 BY5 Zhejiang Province South group
AS-142 R0Z Sea of Okhotsk Coast group
AS-143 BY7 Hainan Province (Xisha Islands) group
AS-144 XZ Tenasserim Region South group
AS-145 HS Malay Peninsula South East group
AS-146 BY4 Shandong Province North East group
AS-147 JA8 Hokkaido's Coastal Islands group
AS-148 HL4 Chollabukto Province group
AS-149 UA0 Sakhalin's Coastal Islands
AS-150 BY4 Shandong Province South group
AS-151 BY2 Liaoning Province West group
AS-152 UA0 Laptev Sea Coast West group
AS-153 VU West Bengal State group
AS-154 TA Black Sea Coast East group (Turkey)
AS-155 BV9 Taiwans Coastal Islands
AS-156 R0B Ushakova Island (Russian Federation)
AS-157 3W South China Sea Coast Centre group (Vietnam)
AS-158 BY2 Liaoning Province East group (China)
AS-159 TA Black Sea Coast West group (Turkey)
AS-160 BY4 Shandong Province North West group (China)
AS-161 VU Kerala State group (India)
AS-162 3W South China Sea Coast North group (Vietnam)
AS-163/pr RA0 Laptev Sea Coast East Group

:

EU-001 SV5 Dodecanese (Dodekanisos)
EU-002 OH0 Aland Islands
EU-003 CU1,2 Eastern group
EU-004 EA6 Balearic Islands
EU-,GM,GW Great Britain (Main Island Only)
EU-006 EI Aran Islands
EU-007 EI Blasket Islands
EU-,MM Inner Hebrides
EU-,MM Orkney
EU-,MM Outer Hebrides
EU-,M Isles of Scilly
EU-,MM Shetland & Fair Isle
EU-013 GJ,MJ Jersey
EU-014 TK Corsica (Corse) Island (Main Island Only)
EU-015 SV9 Crete (Kriti) Island (Main Island Only)
EU-016 9A Dalmatia South group
EU-017 I*9 Eolie (Lipari) Islands
EU-018 OY Faroe Islands
EU-019 R1F Franz Josef Land
EU-020 SM1 Gotland County (Gotland Island) group
EU-021 TF Iceland (Main Island Only)
EU-022 JX Jan Mayen Island
EU-023 9H Malta group
EU-024 I*0 Sardinia (Sardegna) (Main Island Only)
EU-025 I*9 Sicily (Sicilia) (Main Island Only)
EU-026 JW Spitsbergen Island (Main Island Only)
EU-027 JW Bear Island (Bjornoya)
EU-028 I*5 Toscana (Tuscany) Region group
EU- Sjaelland Archipelago
EU- Bornholm Island
EU-031 I*8 Campania Region group
EU- Poitou-Charentes Region group
EU-033 LA Vesteralen Islands
EU-034 ES0,3 Hiiumaa/Saaremaa/Laanemaa County group
EU-035 R1O Novaya Zemlya
EU-036 /More Og Romsdal County North
EU-037 SM7 Kalmar County group
EU-038 PA Noord Holland/Friesland/Groningen Prov
EU- Chausey Islands
EU-040 CT Estremadura Province group
EU-041 I*0 Maddalena Archipelago
EU- Schleswig-Holstein State North West group
EU-043 SM6 Goteborg Och Bohus/Halland County group
EU-044 West group
EU-045 I*0 Lazio Region group
EU-046 group
EU- Niedersachsen State group
EU- Bretagne (Morbihan) Region group
EU-049 SV North Aegean Islands
EU-050 I*7 Puglia (Foggia) Region group
EU-051 I*9 Ustica Island
EU-052 SV Ipeiros/Dytiki Ellas Region group
EU-053 OJ0,SM Market Reef
EU-054 I*9 Egadi Islands
EU-055 og Fjordane etc County group
EU-056 Romsdal County Centre group
EU- Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State group
EU- Provence-Cote Daub (Alpes-Marit) Region
EU-,MM St Kilda
EU-060 SV Sterea Ellas Region group
EU-061 To Ostfold County group
EU-062 /Nord-Trondelag County group
EU-063 JW Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands
EU- Pays De group
EU- Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region grp
EU-066 R1O Solovetskiye Islands
EU-067 SV Kyklades (Cyclades)
EU- Bretagne (Finistere South West) Region grp
EU-069 EA5 Columbretes Islands
EU- Provence-Cote D'Azur (Var) Region group
EU-071 TF7 Vestmannaeyjar (Westman Islands)
EU-072 SV Thessalia Region group
EU-073 I*7 Puglia (Taranto) Region group
EU- Bretagne (Cotes-D'Armor Centre) Region group
EU-075 SV Peloponnisos (Argolis)/Attiki Region group
EU-076 LA Lofoten Islands
EU-077 EA1 /Lugo Province group
EU-078 EA3 Gerona Province group
EU-079 Romsdal County South group
EU-080 EA1 Pontevedra Province group
EU- Basse-Normandie (Manche East) Region group
EU-082 R1Z Barents Sea Coast West group
EU-083 I*1 Liguria Region group
EU-084 SM5,0 Uppsala/Stockholm County group
EU-085 R1P Kolguev Island
EU-086 R1P Pechorskoye Sea Coast East group
EU-087 SM3 Vasternorrland County group
EU- Kattegat group
EU-089 CU8,9 Western group
EU-090 9A Palagruza Island
EU-091 I*7 Puglia (Lecce/Brindisi/Bari) Region group
EU-,MM Summer Isles
EU-093 EA5 Alicante/Murcia Province group
EU- Bretagne (Glenan archi.) Region group
EU- Provence-Cote D'Azur (Bouches-Du-Rhone)
EU-096 OH1 Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province group
EU-097 OH2 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group
EU- Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State West Group - to be deleted in 2005
EU-099 GJ,MJ Les Minquiers Islands
EU-100 TK Cerbicales Islands
EU-101 OH6 Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province group
EU-102 R1P Pechorskoye Sea Coast Centre group
EU-103 EI Saltee Islands
EU-104 TK Sanguinaires Islands
EU- Bretagne (Finistere North) Region group
EU-106 GW,MW St Tudwal's Islands
EU- Bretagne (Cotes-D'Armor West) Region grp
EU-,MM Treshnish Isles
EU-,M Farne Islands
EU-110 9A Istra group
EU-,MM Monach Islands
EU-,MM Shiant Islands
EU-113 SV Peloponnisos (Lakonia)/Kythira Region grp
EU-114 GU,MU Guernsey group
EU-115 EI,GI,MI Ireland
EU-116 GD,MD Isle of Man
EU-117 R1M,OH Malyy Vysotskiy Island
EU-,MM Flannan Isles
EU-119 R1O White Sea Coast East group
EU-,M English Coastal Islands
EU-121 EI Irish Coastal Islands
EU-122 GI,MI Northern Irish Coastal Islands
EU-,MM Scottish Coastal Islands
EU-124 GW,MW Welsh Coastal Islands
EU- Jylland West group
EU-126 OH9 Lappi Province group
EU- Schleswig-Holstein State South West group
EU- Schleswig-Holstein State East group
EU-,SP1 Usedom (Uznam) Island
EU-130 I*3 Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region group
EU-131 I*3 Veneto Region group
EU-132 SP1 Szczecin/Koszalin Province group
EU-133 R1A-C Gulf of Finland group
EU-134 EA2 Bilbao/San Sebastian (Basque) Province grp
EU-135 SM2 Vasterbotten County group
EU-136 9A Kvarner group
EU-137 SM7 Skane County group
EU-138 SM7 Blekinge County group
EU-139 SM2 Norrbotten County group
EU-140 OH5 Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province group
EU-141 East group
EU-142 EA1 Oviedo/Santander Province group
EU-143 EA7 Cadiz/Huelva Province group
EU-144 I*8 Calabria/Basilicata Region group
EU-145 CT Algarve Province group
EU-146 PA Zuid Holland/Zeeland Province group
EU-147 R1N White Sea Coast group
EU- Languedoc-Roussillon Region group
EU-149 ES1,2,4 Tallinn & Harjumaa/Virumaa County group
EU-150 CT Minho/Douro Lit/Beira Litoral Province grp
EU-151 EA5 Castellon/Valencia Province group
EU-152 EA7 Almeria/Granada/Malaga Province group
EU-153 R1O White Sea Coast West group
EU-154 EA3 Barcelona/Tarragona Province group - to be deleted 2005
EU-155 I*4 Emilia Romagna Region group
EU- Basse-Normandie (Manche West) Region grp
EU- Bretagne (Cotes-D'Armor East etc) Region
EU-158 SV Peloponnisos (Messinia) Region group
EU- Aquitaine Region group
EU-160 R1P Barents Sea Coast gr
oup
EU-161 R1Z Barents Sea Coast East group
EU-162 R1Z White Sea Coast group
EU-163 YU Montenegro group
EU-164 TK Corsica's Coastal Islands
EU-165 I*0 Sardinia's Coastal Islands
EU-166 I*9 Sicily's Coastal Islands
EU-167 CT Baixo Alentejo Province group
EU-168 TF Iceland's Coastal Islands
EU-169 ZA Albania group
EU-170 9A Dalmatia North Group
EU- Jylland North Group
EU- Jylland East and Fyn Group
EU-173 OH1 Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province Group
EU-174 SV Makedonia/Thraki Region Group
EU-175 CU3-7 Azores Central Group
EU-176 SM3 Gavleborg County Group
EU-177 SM5 Sodermanland/Ostergotland County Group
EU-178 ES0,8 Parnumaa County / Saaremaa County South Group
EU-179 UR Mykolayivs'ka/Khersons'ka Oblast (Black Sea Coast
Group) Ukraine
EU-180 UR Respublika Krym (Black Sea Coast Group) Ukraine
EU-181 LZ Bulgaria group
EU-182 UR Odes'ka Oblast (Black Sea Coast Group)
EU-183 YO Romania Group
EU-184 OH Oulu Province Group
EU-185 R6A-D Krasnodarskiy Kray (Black Sea Coast Group) Russia
EU-186 TA European Turkey Group
EU-187 SV9 Crete's Coastal Islands
EU-188 R1P Pechorskoye Sea Coast West group (Russian Federation)

:

NA-001 C6 Great Bahama Bank group
NA-002 VP5 Caicos Islands
NA-003 VP5 Turks Islands
NA-004 KL North Slope County Centre group
NA-005 VP9 Bermuda Islands
NA-006 VE8,VY0 Nunavut (Victoria Island) group
NA-007 VY0 Nunavut (Southampton Island) group
NA-008 VY0 Nunavut (Ellesmere Island) group
NA-009 VE8,VY0 Nunavut (Parry Islands) group
NA-010 VE1 NS Province (Cape Breton Island) group
NA-011 FO Clipperton Island
NA-012 TI9 Coco's Island
NA-013 YN Caribbean Sea Coast Centre group
NA-014 VE9 NB Province South group
NA-015 CO,KG4 Cuba (Main Island Only)
NA-016 ZF Cayman Islands
NA-017 XE2 Baja California State South West group
NA-018 OX Greenland (Main Island Only)
NA-019 KL Kodiak group
NA-020 YV0 Aves Island
NA-021 8P Barbados
NA-022 VP2E Anguilla
NA-023 VP2V British Virgin Islands
NA-024 J3 Grenada
NA-025 J8 The Grenadines
NA-026 W2 NY State group
NA-027 VO1 Newfoundland Island (Main Island Only)
NA-028 KL Pribilof Islands
NA-029 VY2 Prince Edward Island
NA-030 XE4 Revilla Gigedo Islands
NA-031 W1 RI State group
NA-032 FP St Pierre & Miquelon
NA-033 HK0 San Andres Island
NA-034 W4 FL State Centre West group
NA-035 HR Santanilla (Swan) Islands
NA-036 VE7 BC Province (Vancouver Island) group
NA-037 KL Near Islands (Semichi Islands) group
NA-038 VE2 QC Province () group
NA-039 KL Andreanof Islands
NA-040 KL St Lawrence Island
NA-041 KL Alexander Archipelago
NA-042 KL Valdez Cordova County West group
NA-043 VY0 Nunavut (Sverdrup Islands) group
NA-044 VO2 NFLD Province (Labrador) South group
NA-045 XE3 Quintana Roo State North group
NA-046 W1 MA State South group
NA-047 VY0 Nunavut (Baffin Island) grp (Main Island)
NA-048 C6 Bimini Islands
NA-049 HK0 Providencia Island
NA-050 KL North Slope County East group
NA-051 VE7 BC Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) grp
NA-052 W4 FL State South West (Collier/Monroe) grp
NA-053 KL Trinity Islands
NA-054 C6 Berry Islands
NA-055 W1 ME State East group
NA-056 CO4 group
NA-057 HR Bahia Islands
NA-058 W4 GA State group
NA-059 KL Fox Islands
NA-060 HR Valle/Choluteca Department group
NA-061 VE7 BC Province North group
NA-062 W4 FL State (Florida Keys) group
NA-063 CY0 Sable Island
NA-064 KL Near Islands (Agattu & Attu) group
NA-065 W7 WA State North group
NA-066 W6 CA State South (Orange/San Diego) group
NA-067 W4 NC State East group
NA-068 VE9 NB Province North group
NA-069 W4 FL State South West (Charlotte/Lee) group
NA-070 KL Rat Islands
NA-071 HP Chiriqui/Veraguas South Province group
NA-072 HP Panama/Darien Province group
NA-073 V3 Corozal/Belize District group
NA-074 KL Nunivak Island
NA-075 VE BC Province (Gulf Islands) group
NA-076 W4 FL State North West (Jefferson etc) group
NA-077 VE2 QC Province (Anticosti Island) group
NA-078 XE2 Baja California Sur State South West group
NA-079 W4 FL State (Dry Tortugas Islands) group
NA-080 C6 Little Bahama Bank group
NA-081 VE1 NS Province East group
NA-082 W5 MS State group
NA-083 W4 VA State group
NA-084 VE2 QC Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group
NA-085 W4 FL State North West (Bay to Wakulla) group
NA-086 CO7 Ciego De Avila/Camaguey Province North grp
NA-087 KL Shumagin Islands
NA-088 HP Bocas Del Toro Province group
NA-089 W5 group
NA-090 XE3 Quintana Roo State Centre group
NA-091 VE7 BC Province South group
NA-092 W5 TX State West group
NA-093 CO1-3 Pinar Del Rio/ group
NA-094 CY9 St Paul Island
NA-095 KP5 Desecheo Island
NA-096 HH,HI Hispaniola (Main Island Only)
NA-097 6Y Jamaica
NA-098 KP1 Navassa Island
NA-099 KP3,4 Puerto Rico
NA-100 V2 Antigua & Barbuda
NA-101 J7 Dominica
NA-102 FG Guadeloupe
NA-103 VP2M Montserrat
NA-104 V4 St Kitts & Nevis
NA-105 FS,PJ7,8 St Martin (Sint Maarten)
NA-106 KP2 Virgin Islands
NA-107 FM Martinique
NA-108 J6 St Lucia
NA-109 J8 St Vincent
NA-110 W4 SC State group
NA-111 W2 NJ State group
NA-112 W4 NC State West group
NA-113 C6 South Bahamas group
NA-114 FG Les Saintes Islands
NA-115 XE4 Clarion Island
NA-116 TI8 Puntarenas Province West group
NA-117 TI8 Puntarenas Province East group
NA-118 VE7 BC Province (Dundas Islands) group
NA-119 W5 group
NA-120 W5 group
NA-121 KL Dillingham/Bristol Bay County group
NA-122 HI Dominican Republic's Coastal Islands
NA-123 V3 Turneffe Islands
NA-124 XE2 Baja California Sur State South East group
NA-125 VE2 QC Province (St Lawrence Gulf) West group
NA-126 VE1 NS Province South group
NA-127 VE1 NS Province West group
NA-128 VE2 QC Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group
NA-129 VY0 Nunavut (Banks Island) group
NA-130 VY0 Nunavut (Baffin's Coastal Islands) East gr
NA-131 VY0 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre grp
NA-132 HK0 Bajo Nuevo & Serranilla Bank Cays
NA-133 HK0 Serrana Bank & Roncador Cays
NA-134 OX Greenland's Coastal Islands North West
NA-135 XE3 Campeche State group
NA-136 W1 CT State group
NA-137 W1 ME State West group
NA-138 W4 FL State North East group
NA-139 W3 MD State East group
NA-140 W3 MD State West group
NA-141 W4 FL State South East group
NA-142 W4 FL State North West (Escambia etc) group
NA-143 W5 TX State East group
NA-144 W6 CA State South (Santa Barbara to LA) group
NA-145 PJ5,6,8 Saba & Sint Eustatius
NA-146 FJ St-Barthelemy Island
NA-147 J3 The Grenadines
NA-148 W1 MA State North group
NA-149 HH Haiti's Coastal Islands
NA-150 KL Little Diomede Island
NA-151 OX Greenland's Coastal Islands South East
NA-152 KL Nome County North group
NA-153 XE3 Yucatan State group
NA-154 VE1 NS Province North group
NA-155 TI6 Limon Province group
NA-156 VY0 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - QC Coast) North West
NA-157 KL Valdez Cordova County East group
NA-158 KL Kenai - Cook Inlet group
NA-159 VY0 Nunavut (King George Islands) group
NA-160 HR Cortes/Atlantida/Colon Department group
NA-161 KL Skagway-Yakutat County group
NA-162 XE2 Baja California State North West group
NA-163 XE2 Baja California State East group
NA-164 XE2 Baja California Sur State North West group
NA-165 XE2 Baja California Sur State North East group
NA-166 XE2 Sonora State South group
NA-167 XE2 Sonora State North group
NA-168 W5 East group
NA-169 W7 WA State West group
NA-170 HP San Blas Province group
NA-171 XE2 Sinaloa State group
NA-172 KL North Slope County North group
NA-173 VY0 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - QC Coast) South grp
NA-174 VY0 Nunavut (Foxe Basin) group
NA-175 VY0 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre grp
NA-176 VE2 QC Province (St Lawrence Gulf) Centre grp
NA-177 VE2 QC Province (Gaspe Peninsula) group
NA-178 W6 CA State Centre (Sonoma to Santa Cruz) grp
NA-179 XE2 Guadalupe Island
NA-180 V3 Stann Creek/Toledo District group
NA-181 VE7 BC Province (Estevan Group)
NA-182 VE8 NWT (Inuvik Region) East group
NA-183 XE3 Guerrero State group
NA-184 W6 CA State North group
NA-185 VY0 Nunavut (Keewatin Region) group
NA-186 VY0 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Manitoba Coast) grp
NA-187 W6 CA State Centre (Monterey etc) group
NA-188 XE3 Oaxaca State group
NA-189 XE1 Nayarit/Jalisco State group
NA-190 YS El Salvador group
NA-191 TI7 Guanacaste Province group
NA-192 VE8 NWT (Inuvik Region) West group
NA-193 VY1 Yukon Territory group
NA-194 VO2 NFLD Province (Labrador) North group
NA-195 VY0 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - QC Coast) Centre grp
NA-196 VY0 Nunavut (Belcher Islands) group
NA-197 KL Kenai Peninsula County group
NA-198 VO1 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands
NA-199 FS St Martin's Coastal Islands
NA-200 XE3 Quintana Roo State South group
NA-201 CO7 Ciego De Avila/Camaguey Province South grp
NA-202 HP Colon/Veraguas North Province group
NA-203 HP Los Santos/Herrera/Cocle Province group
NA-204 CO5,6 Matanzas to Sancti Spiritus Province group
NA-205 VO2 NFLD Province (Labrador) Centre group
NA-206 KL Barren Islands
NA-207 VY0 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - ONT Coast) South grp
NA-208 VY0 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East group
NA-209 YN Caribbean Sea Coast South group
NA-210 KL Nome County Centre group
NA-211 W7 Oregon State group
NA-212 YN Pacific Ocean Coast group
NA-213 W4 Alabama State group
NA-214 KL Nome County South group
NA-215 KL Northwest Arctic County group
NA-216 KL Northern Alaska Peninsula West group
NA-217 W1 New Hampshire Group
NA-218 CO8 Las Tunas/Holguin/Santiago de Cuba Province Group
NA-219 C6A Bahamas Cay Sal Banks
NA-220 OX Greenland's Coastal Islands South West
NA-221 XE1 Veracruz State North Group

:

OC-001 VK Australia (Main Island Only)
OC-002 VK9 Christmas Island
OC-003 VK9 Cocos (Keeling) Islands
OC-004 VK9 Lord Howe Island
OC-005 VK9 Norfolk Island
OC-006 VK7 Tasmania (Main Island Only)
OC-007 VK9 Willis Islands
OC-008 P2 Bismarck Archipelago
OC-009 T8 Palau Islands
OC-010 V63 Pohnpei Islands
OC-011 V63 Chuuk Islands
OC-012 V63 Yap Islands
OC-013 ZK1 Rarotonga Island
OC-014 ZK1 Manihiki Atoll
OC-015 T2 Tuvalu Islands
OC-016 3D2 Viti Levu & Vanua Levu Group
OC-017 T30 Gilbert Islands
OC-018 T30 Banaba (Ocean) Island
OC-019 KH6,7 Hawaiian Islands
OC-020 KH7K Kure Atoll
OC-021 YB0-3 Java (Jawa) Island (Main Island Only)
OC-022 YB9 Bali Island
OC-023 KH3 Johnston Atoll
OC-024 T32 Kiritimati (Christmas) Island
OC-025 P2 Admiralty Islands
OC-026 KH2 Guam Island
OC-027 FO Marquesas Islands
OC-028 V73 Ralik Chain
OC-029 V73 Ratak Chain
OC-030 KH4 Midway Islands
OC-031 C2 Nauru
OC-032 FK New Caledonia Island
OC-033 FK Loyalty Islands
OC-034 P2,YB9 New Guinea (Main Island Only)
OC-035 YJ New Hebrides
OC-036 ZL1,2 North Island (Main Island Only)
OC-037 ZL9 Campbell Island
OC-038 ZL7 Chatham Islands
OC-039 ZL8 Kermadec Islands
OC-040 ZK2 Niue Island
OC-041 P2 Ninigo Group
OC-042 DU1-4 Luzon Island (Main Island Only)
OC-043 T31 Phoenix Islands
OC-044 VP6 Pitcairn Island
OC-045 KH8 Tutuila Island
OC-046 FO Windward Islands
OC-047 H4 Solomon Islands
OC-048 ZK3 Tokelau Islands
OC-049 A3 Tongatapu Group
OC-050 FO Rurutu & Rimatara Islands
OC-051 FO Rapa & Marotiri Islands
OC-052 FO Duke of Gloucester Islands
OC-053 KH9 Wake Island
OC-054 FW Wallis Islands
OC-055 KH6,7 French Frigate Shoals
OC-056 VP6 Henderson Island
OC-057 FO Maupihaa group
OC-058 FK D'Entrecasteaux Reefs
OC-059 V63 Kosrae (Kusaie) Island
OC-060 3D2 Rotuma Island
OC-061 various Minerva Reefs
OC-062 FO Pukapuka Atoll
OC-063 FO Gambier Islands
OC-064 A3 Vava'u Group
OC-065 H4 Reef (Swallow) Islands
OC-066 FO Tuamotu Archipelago
OC-067 FO Leeward Islands
OC-068 ZL Snares Islands
OC-069 P2 Lihir Group
OC-070 YB8 Seram group
OC-071 VK6 WA State (N Coast) West group
OC-072 VK9 Mellish Reef
OC-073 JD Minami Torishima (Marcus Island)
OC-074 ZL9 Auckland Islands
OC-075 YB5 Riau Islands
OC-076 YB8 Sula Islands
OC-077 KH8 Manua Islands
OC-078 V63 Ulithi Atoll
OC-079 FK Belep Islands
OC-080 ZK1 Suwarrow Atoll (Suvorov)
OC-081 KH5 Jarvis Island
OC-082 ZK1 Penrhyn Atoll (Tongareva)
OC-083 ZK1 Aitutaki group
OC-084 T32 Tabuaeran & Teraina Islands
OC-085 KH5 Palmyra Atoll
OC-086 KH0 Northern Mariana Islands
OC-087 V73 Enewetak (Eniwetok) Atoll
OC-088 9M,V8,YB7 Borneo (Main Island Only)
OC-089 KH1 Baker & Howland Islands
OC-090 DU1 Calamian Group
OC-091 DU1 Polillo Islands
OC-092 DU2 Babuyan Islands
OC-093 DU2 Batan Islands
OC-094 FO Disappointment Islands
OC-095 3D2 Lau Group
OC-096 KH5K Kingman Reef
OC-097 5W Samoa Islands
OC-098 ZK1 Pukapuka Atoll (Danger Islands)
OC-099 P2 Tabar Islands
OC-100 H4 Nendo Island
OC-101 P2 Feni Islands
OC-102 P2 Tanga Islands
OC-103 P2 St Matthias Group
OC-104 YJ Banks Islands
OC-105 DU8 Cagayan De Sulu group
OC-106 YB5 Natuna Besar Islands
OC-107 YB5 Lingga Islands
OC-108 YB5 Anambas Islands
OC-109 YB5 Natuna Selatan Islands
OC-110 YJ Torres Islands
OC-111 YJ Shepherd Islands
OC-112 3D2 Conway Reef (Ceva-I-Ra)
OC-113 FO Actaeon Group
OC-114 FO Raivavae Island
OC-115 P2 Trobriand Islands
OC-116 P2 D'Entrecasteaux Islands
OC-117 P2 Louisiade Archipelago
OC-118 FW Hoorn Islands
OC-119 DU8 Jolo Group
OC-120 DU1 Cuyo Islands
OC-121 3D2 Mamanuca (Mamanutha) Group
OC-122 YB5 Tambelan Islands
OC-123 A3 Niuafo'ou Island
OC-124 ZK1 Palmerston Atoll
OC-125 DU6 Semirara Islands
OC-126 DU1 Lubang Islands
OC-127 H4 Rennell Island
OC-128 DU1 Palawan Island
OC-129 DU5-7 Visayan Islands
OC-130 DU8,9 Mindanao Island (Main Island Only)
OC-131 FO King George Islands
OC-132 V63 East Yap group
OC-133 9M6 Sabah's Coastal Islands
OC-134 ZL3,4 South Island (Main Island Only)
OC-135 P2 Solomon Islands
OC-136 VK3 VIC State Centre group
OC-137 VK4 QLD State (S Coast) South group
OC-138 VK4 QLD State (Torres Strait) group
OC-139 VK5 SA State East Centre group
OC-140 VK6 WA State (NW Coast) West group
OC-141 VK8 NT (Gulf of Carpentaria) North group
OC-142 VK4 QLD State (S Coast) Centre group
OC-143 YB4-6 Sumatra Island (Main Island Only)
OC-144 YB4 Bangka & Belitung Islands
OC-145 YB8 Halmahera group
OC-146 YB8 Celebes Island (Main Island Only)
OC-147 YB9 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands North
OC-148 YB9,4W Timor Island (Main Island Only)
OC-149 H4 New Georgia Islands
OC-150 YB9 Tenggara Barat Islands
OC-151 YB9 Tenggara Timur Islands
OC-152 FO Tubuai Island
OC-153 P2 PNG's Coastal Islands South
OC-154 VK6 WA State (N Coast) East group
OC-155 V63 West Chuuk group
OC-156 3D2 Yasawa Group
OC-157 YB8 Banda Islands
OC-158 H4 Florida Islands
OC-159 ZK1 Mangaia Island
OC-160 VK4 QLD State (S Coast) North group
OC-161 YB6 Nias & Batu Islands
OC-162 H4 Shortland Islands
OC-163 H4 Vanikolo & Utupua Islands
OC-164 VK6 WA State (SW Coast) South group
OC-165 9M8 Sarawak's Coastal Islands
OC-166 YB7 Kalimantan's Coastal Islands East
OC-167 V63 Kapingamarangi Atoll
OC-168 H4 Russell Islands
OC-169 A3 Ha'apai Group
OC-170 VK6 WA State (S Coast) East Centre group
OC-171 VK4 QLD State (N Coast) South group
OC-172 VK4 QLD State (N Coast) Centre group
OC-173 VK8 NT (Arafura Sea Coast) West group
OC-174 DU8 Tawi Tawi Group
OC-175 DU9 Sarangani Islands
OC-176 FK Chesterfield Islands
OC-177 YB0 Seribu Islands
OC-178 H4 Tikopia & Anuta Islands
OC-179 H4 Duff Islands
OC-180 V63 Ngulu Atoll
OC-181 P2 Witu Islands
OC-182 VP6 Ducie Island
OC-183 VK6 WA State (SW Coast) Centre group
OC-184 V85 Brunei's Coastal Islands
OC-185 VK8 NT (Arafura Sea Coast) East group
OC-186 YB2 Karimunjawa Islands
OC-187 VK4 QLD State (N Coast) North group
OC-188 DU8 Pangutaran Group
OC-189 3D2 Ringgold Isles
OC-190 KH8 Rose Atoll
OC-191 A3 Niuatoputapu Island
OC-192 H4 Ontong Java Atoll
OC-193 VK6 WA State (S Coast) West Centre group
OC-194 VK2 NSW State North group
OC-195 VK7 Furneaux Group
OC-196 VK3 VIC State East group
OC-197 YB3 Bawean Island
OC-198 VK8 NT (Gulf of Carpentaria) South group
OC-199 VK6 WA State (NW Coast) Centre group
OC-200 KH8 Swains Island
OC-201 ZL1,2 North Island's Coastal Islands
OC-202 DU4 Calagua Islands
OC-203 ZL3,4 South Island's Coastal Islands
OC-204 YB4 Enggano Island
OC-205 P2 Woodlark group
OC-206 VK6 WA State (SW Coast) North group
OC-207 DU1 Cagayan Islands
OC-208 YB8 Banggai Islands
OC-209 YB8 Talaud Islands
OC-210 YB8 Sangihe Islands
OC-211 VK6 Houtman Abrolhos
OC-212 VK2 NSW State Centre group
OC-213 YB8 Togian Islands
OC-214 VK6 WA State (NW Coast) East group
OC-215 YB5 Mentawai Islands
OC-216 VK9 Ashmore & Cartier Islands
OC-217 YB3 Kangean Islands
OC-218 FK Matthew & Hunter Islands
OC-219 YB8 Tukangbesi Islands
OC-220 VK5 SA State West group
OC-221 YB8 Kai Islands
OC-222 YB8 Obi Islands
OC-223 VK2 NSW State South group
OC-224 YB8 Tanimbar Islands
OC-225 DU8 Turtle Islands
OC-226 V63 Mwokil & Pingelap Atolls
OC-227 VK4 QLD State (Gulf of Carpentaria) South grp
OC-228 VK5 SA State East group
OC-229 VK8 NT (Arafura Sea Coast) Centre group
OC-230 VK Rowley Shoals
OC-231 P2 Green Islands
OC-232 4W East Timor's Coastal Islands
OC-233 VK7 Tasmania's Coastal Islands
OC-234 VK6 Browse Island - Western Australia Outliers
OC-235 DU9 Mindanao's Coastal Islands
OC-236 YB8 Celebes's Coastal Islands
OC-237 YB0-3 Java's Coastal Islands
OC-238 FO Pukarua & Reao Atolls
OC-239 YB9 Irian Jaya's Costal Islands West
OC-240 P29 P.N.G's Coastal Islands East
OC-241 YB9 Timor Barat's Coastal Islands
OC-242 YB8 Bonerate and Take' Bonerate Islands
OC-243 VK6 Western Australia State South Coast West
OC-244 DU 1-4 Luzon's Coastal Islands (Philippines)
OC-245 YB5-6 Sumatras Coastal Islands North
OC-246 YB8 Leti and Sermata Islands
OC-247 YB8 Sabalana and Tengah Islands
OC-248/prov T8 South Palau group (Palau
)

:

SA-001 CE0 Easter Island
SA-002 VP8 Falkland Islands
SA-003 PY0F Fernando De Noronha Archipelago
SA-004 HC8 Galapagos Islands
SA-005 CE0 Juan Fernandez Archipelago
SA-006 PJ1,2,4,9 Bonaire & Curacao Islands
SA-007 HK0 Malpelo Island
SA-008 LU,CE8 Tierra Del Fuego
SA-009 9Y Tobago Island
SA-010 PY0T Trindade & Martin Vaz Islands
SA-011 9Y Trinidad Island
SA-012 YV7 Nueva Esparta State group
SA-013 CE0 San Felix & San Ambrosio Islands
SA-014 PY0S St Peter & St Paul Rocks
SA-015 YV5 Los Monjes Archipelago
SA-016 PR8 Maranhao State Centre group
SA-017 HK5 Cauca/Valle Division group
SA-018 CE7 Los Lagos Province South group
SA-019 PY6 Abrolhos Archipelago
SA-020 FY French Guiana group
SA-021 LU Buenos Aires (Bahia Blanca) Province group
SA-022 LU Buenos Aires (Bahia Anegada) Province group
SA-023 PY6 Bahia State North group
SA-024 PY2 Sao Paulo State West group
SA-025 PS8 Piaui State group
SA-026 PP5 Santa Catarina State Centre group
SA-027 PP5 Santa Ca
tarina State North group
SA-028 PY2 Sao Paulo State East group
SA-029 PY1 Rio De Janeiro State West group
SA-030 CX San Jose/Montevideo/Canelones Department
SA-031 CE8 Wollaston Islands
SA-032 CE8 Magallanes & Antartica Chilena Prov North
SA-033 HC4 Manabi Province group
SA-034 HC2,3 Guayas/El Oro Province group
SA-035 YV5 Los Roques Islands
SA-036 P4 Aruba Island
SA-037 YV5 Blanquilla group
SA-038 PY0R Atol Das Rocas
SA-039 CX Maldonado/Rocha Department group
SA-040 HK1 Bolivar/Atlantico Division group
SA-041 PR8 Maranhao State West group
SA-042 PY8 Para State West group
SA-043 CE7 Aisen Province North group
SA-044 YV5 La Tortuga Island
SA-045 PQ8 Amapa State group
SA-046 PY7 Pernambuco State group
SA-047 PY5 Parana State group
SA-048 YV7 Sucre State East group
SA-049 LU Tierra Del Fuego's Coastal Islands
SA-050 CE8,9 Tierra Del Fuego's Coastal Islands
SA-051 YV5 Las Aves Islands
SA-052 OA4 Lima Department group
SA-053 CE7 Aisen Province South group
SA-054 YV5 Orchila Island
SA-055 LU Buenos Aires (Delta Del Parana) Province
SA-056 HC4 Esmeraldas Province group
SA-057 CX Colonia Department group
SA-058 YV4,5 Carabobo/Aragua/DF/Miranda State group
SA-059 YV5 Los Testigos group
SA-060 PY8 Para State East group
SA-061 CE6 /Los Lagos Prov North grp
SA-062 PY6 Bahia State South group
SA-063 YV8 Monagas/Delta Amacuro State group
SA-064 CE7 Aisen Province Centre group
SA-065 LU Chubut Province South group
SA-066 YV1 Zulia State group
SA-067 PP1 Espirito Santo State group
SA-068 8R Guyana group
SA-069 CE1 Antofagasta Province group
SA-070 CE5 Bio-Bio Province group
SA-071 PY2 Sao Paulo State Centre group
SA-072 PR8 Maranhao State East group
SA-073 OA5 Ica Department group
SA-074 OA3 Ancash Department group
SA-075 OA2 group
SA-076 OA1 Tumbes/Piura/Lambayeque Department group
SA-077 PY1 Rio De Janeiro State East group
SA-078 HK1 Cordoba/Sucre Division group
SA-079 PY1 Rio De Janeiro State Centre group
SA-080 PY6 Bahia State Centre group
SA-081 HK8 Narino Division group
SA-082 HK2 Magdalena/Guajira Division group
SA-083 CE0 Salas y Gomez Island
SA-084 HK4 Choco Division South group
SA-085 CE1 Atacama Province group
SA-086 CE2 Coquimbo/Valparaiso Province group
SA-087 LU Santa Cruz Province North group
SA-088 PY Santa Catarina State South group
SA-089 YV1 Falcon State group
SA-090 YV5-7 Anzoategui State / Sucre State West group
SA-091 CE8 Magallanes Province group (Chile)


 
USA Time
 
Current time in Wilmington
Advertisement
 
Map Visitors
 
Locations of Site Visitors
Flag Counter
 
Flag Counter
 
Today, there have been 20 visitors (50 hits) on this page!
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=